MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

    MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

    Your Price: $779.99

    Cables2Go

    QSFP+ transceiver module designed to comply with MSA standards

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39622 Brand: