MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $14,285.99

    Cables2Go

    QSFP28 transceiver module designed to comply with MSA standards

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39594 Brand: