Linksys® MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Linksys® MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Your Price: $57.99

Cables2Go

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Linksys network equipment

Available on backorder

SKU: 39676 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket