Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $449.99

    Cables2Go

    SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Juniper network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39637 Brand: