Intel® E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Intel® E10GSFPLR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $579.99

    Cables2Go

    SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Intel network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39641 Brand: