Dell® QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

Dell® QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

Your Price: $1,499.99

Cables2Go

QSFP28 transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

Available on backorder

SKU: 39750 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket