Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

    Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

    Your Price: $779.99

    Cables2Go

    QSFP+ transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39752 Brand: