Dell® 462-3623 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Dell® 462-3623 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Your Price: $349.99

Cables2Go

SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

Available on backorder

SKU: 39717 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket