Dell® 430-4909 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

    Dell® 430-4909 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $649.99

    Cables2Go

    SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39719 Brand: