Dell® 407-BBOO Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Dell® 407-BBOO Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Your Price: $99.99

Cables2Go

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

Available on backorder

SKU: 39722 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket