Dell® 407-BBGN Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Dell® 407-BBGN Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $6,499.99

    Cables2Go

    QSFP+ transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39751 Brand: