Cisco® X2-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

    Cisco® X2-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

    Your Price: $779.99

    Cables2Go

    X2 transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39669 Brand: