Cisco® SFP-OC3-SR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Cisco® SFP-OC3-SR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Your Price: $339.99

    Cables2Go

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39690 Brand: