Cisco® ONS-SE-G2F-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1/2Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Cisco® ONS-SE-G2F-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1/2Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Your Price: $74.99

    Cables2Go

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39677 Brand: