Cisco® CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Cisco® CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $45,699.99

    Cables2Go

    CFP transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39585 Brand: