Brocade® 40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Brocade® 40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Your Price: $12,999.99

    Cables2Go

    QSFP+ transceiver module designed for use with Brocade network equipment

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 39606 Brand: