Brocade® 100G-CFP-SR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

Brocade® 100G-CFP-SR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

Your Price: $8,095.99

Cables2Go

CFP transceiver module designed for use with Brocade network equipment

Available on backorder

SKU: 39584 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket