Alcatel-Lucent® 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Alcatel-Lucent® 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Your Price: $84.99

Cables2Go

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Alcatal-Lucent network equipment

Available on backorder

SKU: 39635 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket