5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) – Orange

Your Price: $79.99

Cables2Go

Made in the USA! Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

SKU: 14504 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket