3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC fiber breakout cable OM4 riser rated (OFNR)

    3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC fiber breakout cable OM4 riser rated (OFNR)

    Your Price: $328.99

    Cables2Go

    Breakout 8-fibers from an MPO trunk connector to 4 LC Duplex connectors

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 31333 Brand: