2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC fiber breakout cable OM4 riser rated (OFNR)

    2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC fiber breakout cable OM4 riser rated (OFNR)

    Your Price: $326.99

    Cables2Go

    Breakout 12-fibers from an MPO trunk connector to 6 LC Duplex connectors

    Available on backorder

    SKU: 31329 Brand: