2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC fiber breakout cable OM3 riser rated (OFNR)

2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC fiber breakout cable OM3 riser rated (OFNR)

Your Price: $281.99

Cables2Go

Breakout 8-fibers from an MPO trunk connector to 4 LC Duplex connectors

Available on backorder

SKU: 31326 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket