15m MPO to MPO fiber array cable Type B OM3 riser rated (OFNR)

15m MPO to MPO fiber array cable Type B OM3 riser rated (OFNR)

Your Price: $551.99

Cables2Go

Pull a single Type B OM3 riser rated (ONFR) MPO cable with 12 fibers for a high density installs

Available on backorder

SKU: 31312 Brand:
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket