7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Sale!
05576b
05576c
05576d

7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Orange

List Price: $32.99Your Price: $32.49You Save: 1.52%

Cables2Go

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

UPC: 757120055815 SKU: 05581 Categories: , , Brand: Condition: New
support
icon
Need Help?
Close
call
1 (888) 361-8511
menu-icon
Support Ticket